Staff

Serial Name Designation Email Office Residence
1. Akshay Pandey Stenoghapher Grade II akshay[dot]p[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222314 91-135-
2. Alok Pandey Senior Programmer alok[dot]p[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222343 91-135-2222597
3. Amod Kumar Yadava Upper Division Clerk amodkr[dot]yadava[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222393 91-135-2222512
4. Anil Kumar Upper Division Clerk kumar[dot]anil12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222286 91-135-2222535
5. Aparajita Chattopadhyay Stenographer Grade-I aparajita[dot]ch[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222235 91-135-2222443
6. Arvind Goel Assistant arvind[dot]goyal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222305 91-135-2222405
7. Arvind S. Negi EPABX Operator arvinds[dot]negi[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222000 91-135-2222225
8. Ashish Negi Upper Division Clerk ashish[dot]n[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222290 91-135-
9. Awadh Dabas Upper Division Clerk avadh[dot]dabas[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222303 91-135-
10. Aziz Hussain Staff Car Driver Gr 1 aziz[dot]hussain1963[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-2222440
11. Balraj Kala Staff Car Driver Gr I balraj[dot]kala1963[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-2222640
12. Balwant Singh Lower Division Clerk singh[dot]balwant12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222305 91-135-2222536
13. Balwant Singh Negi Data Entry Operator Grade-C balwants[dot]negi[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222345 91-135-
14. Bhagwati Pd. Joshi EPABX Operator bhagwati[dot]prasad12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222000 91-135-2222450
15. Bheemanand Dabral Assistant bn[dot]dabral[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222297 91-135-2222487
16. Bhupinder Kaur Library ampamp Information Assistant bhupinder[dot]kaur86[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222334 91-135-
17. Darshani Tomar Private Secretary darshani[dot]tomar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222316 91-135-2222431
18. Darshan Lal Halwai cum Cook darshan[dot]lal1964[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222500 91-135-2222615
19. Daya Chand Carpenter daya[dot]chand1965[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222368 91-135-2222612
20. Deepak Manderwal Jr.Pharmacist deepak[dot]mandarwal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222323 91-135-2222437
21. Dev Singh Rana Lower Division Clerk ds[dot]rana[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222307 91-135-
22. Dev Suman Semwal Stenoghapher Grade II dev[dot]semwal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222237 91-135-2222582
23. Dheerendra Kumar Rao Upper Division Clerk dheerendrakr[dot]rao[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222295 91-135-2222486
24. Dinesh Chandra Lohani Assistant dc[dot]lohani[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222373 91-135-2222391
25. Gaurav Dutt Pant Upper Division Clerk gauravd[dot]pant[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222365 91-135-
26. Geeta Ram Sharma Sr.Pharmacist gr[dot]sharma[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222358 91-135-2222464
27. Geetanjali Singh Stenographer Grade-I geetanjali[dot]singh[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222312 91-135-
28. Govind Sahu Library and Information Assistant govind[dot]sahu48[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222334 91-135-2222413
29. Harindra Prasad Lekhwar EPABX Operator hp[dot]lekhwar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222999 91-135-2222441
30. Jata Shankar Upper Division Clerk jata[dot]shankar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222292 91-135-2222423
31. Jitendra Mohan Assistant jitendra[dot]mohan[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222295 91-135-2222409
32. Kailash Chand Administrative Officer kailash[dot]chand12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222353/2222359 91-135-2222497
33. Kishan Lal Gupta Lower Division Clerk kl[dot]gupta[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222296 91-135-
34. Kiranpal Singh Staff Car Driver Gr-2 kiranpal[dot]singh1965[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-2222642
35. Krishan Malik Lower Division Clerk krishan[dot]malik99[at]gov[dot]in -- --
36. Kushal Kumar Junior Technician kushal[dot]kumar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222166 91-135-2222463
37. Laxmi Prasad Senior Private Secretary laxmi[dot]prasad65[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222319 91-135-
38. Leela Devi Assistant leela[dot]devi[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222296 91-135-2222462
39. Madan Mohan Pathological Assistant mohan[dot]madan12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222580 91-135-2222389
40. Mahavir Singh Upper Division Clerk singh[dot]mahavir12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222295 91-135-2222396
41. Mahesh Chandra Badoni EPABX Operator mahesh[dot]badoni[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222306 91-135-2222275
42. Mahesh K. Tyagi Senior Private Secretary maheshk[dot]tyagi[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222321 91-135-2222369
43. Manish Panwar Upper Division Clerk m[dot]panwar[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-22222305 91-135-
44. Manoj Parmar Senior Technician m[dot]parmar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222306 91-135-2222407
45. Mark Ashish Projectionist mark[dot]ashish[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222306 91-135-2222460
46. Maya Joshi Assistant maya[dot]kandpal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222296 91-135-2222433
47. Dr. Miriyala Jagadeeswara Rao Medical Officer jagadeesh[dot]rao71[at]gov[dot]in 91-135- 91-135-
48. Mohan Singh Upper Division Clerk mohan[dot]bora[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222307 91-135-2222733
49. Mohammad Aslam Programmer mohd[dot]aslam[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222345 91-135-2222252
50. Mukesh Kumar Garg Assistant Administrative Officer mukeshk[dot]garg[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222324 91-135-2222482
51. Naresh Kumar Gupta Assistant naresh[dot]gupta12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222328 91-135-2222728
52. Neelam Goel Staff Nurse neelam[dot]goel[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222323 91-135-2222428
53. Neeraj K. Walia Private Secretary neeraj[dot]kumar12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222315 91-135-2222458
54. Nikhil Tiwari Stenoghapher Grade II nikhil[dot]tiwari[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222238 91-135-
55. Nisha Bhattacharya Upper Division Clerk nisha[dot]b[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222297 91-135-2222583
56. Omkar Singh Assistant Halwai cum Cook omkar[dot]singh1964[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222500 91-135-2222641
57. Pawan Kumar Pal Administrative Officer pawank[dot]pal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222305 91-135-2222485
58. Pradeep Kumar Bhandari Assistant pk[dot]bhandari[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222295 91-135-2222422
59. Pramila Bahuguna Assistant p[dot]bahuguna[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222296 91-135-2222484
60. Prakash Singh Dasila Administrative Officer Account psdasila[dot]dad[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222289 91-135-2222398
61. Praveen Kumar Gupta Senior Technician praveenk[dot]gupta[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222306 91-135--
62. Preeti Dhaundiyal Lower Division Clerk preeti[dot]dhaundiyal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222294 91-135-2222538
63. Preeti Rawat Bhandari Upper Division Clerk preeti[dot]rawat[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222376 91-135-
64. Priyank Sharma Stenographer Grade II priyank[dot]sharma[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222234 91-135-
65. Pushkar Singh Assistant pushkar[dot]singh12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222291 91-135-2222375
66. Rahul Kumar Lower Division Clerk rahul[dot]kumar2018[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222326 91-135-
67. Raj Kumar Shod Assistant rk[dot]shod[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-2222481
68. Rajender Singh Bist Assistant Library Information Officer rajenders[dot]bist[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222334 91-135-2222393
69. Rajendra Prasad Prajapati Senior Machineman rp[dot]prajapati[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222347 91-135-2222447
70. Rajesh Kapoor Assistant Director kapoor[dot]r[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222372 91-135-2222383
71. Rakesh Chandra Assistant Administrative Officer rakesh[dot]chandra[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222293 91-135-2222483
72. Ram Milan Kewat Assistant Library Information Officer rm[dot]kewat[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222333 91-135-2222411
73. Ruby Sharma Lower Division Clerk ruby[dot]sharma90[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222297 91-135-2222489
74. Ravindra Kumar Prajapati Upper Division Clerk rk[dot]prajapati[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-2222429
75. Sachendra Chand Manager Gr-II sachendra[dot]chand1974[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222501 91-135-
76. Vinod Prasad Uniyal EPABX Operator vinod[dot]uniyal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222000 91-135-
77. Sachin Saini Lower Division Clerk sachin[dot]saini98[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222304 91-135-
78. Shilpa Rawat Stenographer Grade II shilpa[dot]rawat[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222265 91-135-2222515
79. Shalini Kumari Stenoghapher Grade II shalini[dot]k1996[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222390 91-135-
80. Shailendra Kumar Rawat Lower Division Clerk shailendrakr[dot]rawat[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222324 91-135-
81. Shanti Rawat Senior Hindi Translation Officer shanti[dot]rawat[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222312 91-135-2222519
82. Shobhit Kaushik Assistant Physical Training Instructor shobhit[dot]kaushik[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222594 91-135-
83. Sunita Chauhan Staff Nurse sunita[dot]chauhan[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222323 91-135-2222498
84. Suman Lata EPABX Operator suman[dot]lata12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222999 91-135-2222388
85. Sunil Kumar Upper Division Clerk sunil[dot]kumar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222296 91-135-2222615
86. Satendra Kumar Sood Junior Technician satendar[dot]kumar[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222306 91-135-2222408
87. Savitri Jhildiyal Assistant savitri[dot]jhildiyal[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222297 91-135-2222759
88. Sidharth Singh Raunchhela Security Guard sidd[dot]raunchhela[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222335 91-135-2222414
89. Sunil Kumar Stenographer Grade I sunil[dot]kumar27[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222363 91-135-2222522
90. Sunil Negi Private Secretary sunil[dot]negi1[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222362 91-135-2222560
91. Suman Rawat Stenographer Grade II suman[dot]rawat13[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222317 91-135-2222436
92. Surendra Kumar Bharti Assistant Library Information Officer sk[dot]bharti[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222351 91-135-2222360
93. Umesh Kumar Chaudhary Lower Division Clerk umesh[dot]k2000[at]gov[dot]in -- --
94. Virendra Kumar Upper Division Clerk virendra[dot]kumar12[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222295 91-135-2222432
95. Vipin Kumar Upper Division Clerk vipin[dot]kmr[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222305 91-135-
96. Yadav Singh Rawat Junior Machinman yadavs[dot]rawat[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222357 91-135-2222427
97. Yogendra Kumar Badola Junior Technician yk[dot]badola[at]nic[dot]in 91-135-2222164 91-135-2222421
98. Vijender Singh Rana Principal Private Secretary vijenders[dot]rana[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222313 91-135-2222434
99. Tarun Kumar Sharma Stenographer Grade-I tarun[dot]ksharma[at]gov[dot]in 91-135-2222394 91-135-